ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12645192
*
nr 1264 5192
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, 1890. Subject: 14, 5x14, 5,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, 1890. Motivet: 14,5x14,5 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday July 15 2019
at 19:17:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/7 13:09:13
1
300 kr
15/7 19:11:17
2
Vinnande bud
15/7 19:11:30
3
500 kr
15/7 19:11:30
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:20
-
7117 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Old Town. Signed. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:36
-
7118 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 18:23
-
7019 WATERCOLOUR
Elis Aidanpää, mountains. Signed, dated 64, waterc..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 18:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 18:24
-
1008 WATERCOLOUR
Gösta WEner. Signed, dated 72, 'Arctic Endeavour H..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:06
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1264 5192
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, 1890. Subject: 14, 5x14, 5,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, 1890. Motivet: 14,5x14,5 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 15 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/7 13:09:13 | 1 | 300 kr |
15/7 19:11:17 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
15/7 19:11:30 | 3 | 500 kr |
15/7 19:11:30 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:20 -
7117 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Old Town. Signed. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:36 -
7118 WATERCOLOUR
Carl Anton (b. 1933), Sweden. Coastal scene. Signe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 18:23
-
7019 WATERCOLOUR
Elis Aidanpää, mountains. Signed, dated 64, waterc..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 18:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 18:24 -
1008 WATERCOLOUR
Gösta WEner. Signed, dated 72, 'Arctic Endeavour H..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:06